+1(812) 272-3000 amy@bloomteamindiana.com
Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Recent Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • What's My Home Worth?
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Team Page
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Us
    7. Videos
      1. Videos
      2. Maximize Your Sale
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
257 Properties
Map

257 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4784 N Boxwood Court, Bloomington, IN 47404-9150
    4 Beds3 Baths3,413 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $469,900 $469,900

    4784 N Boxwood Court, Bloomington, IN 47404-9150

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 4155 W Middle Court, Bloomington, IN 47403-1839
    3 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $225,000 $225,000

    4155 W Middle Court, Bloomington, IN 47403-1839

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1016 S Mitchell Street, Bloomington, IN 47401-7401
    4 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $665,000 $674,900 1.5%

    1016 S Mitchell Street, Bloomington, IN 47401-7401

    Listed by Megan Somers Glenn of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 4810 W Hidden Meadow Drive, Bloomington, IN 47404
    5 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $432,000 $429,900 0.5%

    4810 W Hidden Meadow Drive, Bloomington, IN 47404

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1293 S Barnes Drive, Bloomington, IN 47401
    4 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $677,000 $695,000 2.6%

    1293 S Barnes Drive, Bloomington, IN 47401

    Listed by Kristi Gibbs of Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1375 W Allen UNIT F2 Street #F2, Bloomington, IN 47403
    3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $173,000 $179,900 3.8%

    1375 W Allen UNIT F2 Street #F2, Bloomington, IN 47403

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1161 Cindy Kay Drive, Paoli, IN 47454-6200
    3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $225,000 $210,000 7.1%

    1161 Cindy Kay Drive, Paoli, IN 47454-6200

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 717 W Allen Street, Bloomington, IN 47403
    2 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $249,000 $254,900 2.3%

    717 W Allen Street, Bloomington, IN 47403

    Listed by Almendra Minnaar of Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 720 W Whitethorn Place, Bloomington, IN 47403-4380
    5 Beds4 Baths2,825 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $429,900 $429,900

    720 W Whitethorn Place, Bloomington, IN 47403-4380

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 3532 E Rogers Road, Bloomington, IN 47401-9603
    3 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $250,000 $289,900 13.8%

    3532 E Rogers Road, Bloomington, IN 47401-9603

    Listed by Georgia Johnson of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1330 N Kinser Pike, Bloomington, IN 47404-2302
    3 Beds1 Bath1,460 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $270,000 $289,900 6.9%

    1330 N Kinser Pike, Bloomington, IN 47404-2302

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 3108 E Charles Court, Bloomington, IN 47401-4403
    3 Beds3 Baths3,235 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $416,500 $429,900 3.1%

    3108 E Charles Court, Bloomington, IN 47401-4403

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 2436 S Burberry Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401-4522
    2 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $145,000 $159,900 9.3%

    2436 S Burberry Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401-4522

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1485 E Lieutenant Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401
    3 Beds2 Baths2,375 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $555,000 $575,000 3.5%

    1485 E Lieutenant Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401

    Listed by Juan Carlos Carrasquel CCIM of The JuanSells.com Realty Co

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 4050 E Eagle Bay Drive, Bloomington, IN 47401-9708
    2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $164,000 $169,900 3.5%

    4050 E Eagle Bay Drive, Bloomington, IN 47401-9708

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 921 S Sheridan Drive, Bloomington, IN 47401-5156
    4 Beds4 Baths3,513 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $605,000 $679,900 11.0%

    921 S Sheridan Drive, Bloomington, IN 47401-5156

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1502 S College Avenue, Bloomington, IN 47403-3502
    3 Beds1 Bath1,449 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $287,800 $292,000 1.4%

    1502 S College Avenue, Bloomington, IN 47403-3502

    Listed by John Saunders of Saunders & Associates

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 8283 S Fairfax Road, Bloomington, IN 47401
    5 Beds4 Baths3,944 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $1,373,500 $1,499,900 8.4%

    8283 S Fairfax Road, Bloomington, IN 47401

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 7486 S Ketcham Road, Bloomington, IN 47403
    3 Beds3 Baths1,863 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $470,000 $499,900 6.0%

    7486 S Ketcham Road, Bloomington, IN 47403

    Listed by Lorraine Fowler of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1419 E Browning Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401
    4 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $355,000 $370,000 4.1%

    1419 E Browning Lane, Bloomington, IN 47401

    Listed by Sally Baird of Sterling Real Estate

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 6043 N Holly Drive, Ellettsville, IN 47429-9462
    4 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $265,000 $275,000 3.6%

    6043 N Holly Drive, Ellettsville, IN 47429-9462

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 7444 W State Road 45, Bloomington, IN 47403-9350
    2 Beds1 Bath978 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $242,000 $249,900 3.2%

    7444 W State Road 45, Bloomington, IN 47403-9350

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 6227 E Hackers Creek Road, Martinsville, IN 46151
    45.33 Acres
    1/9 9
    $450,000 $499,900 10.0%

    6227 E Hackers Creek Road, Martinsville, IN 46151

    Listed by Amy Kopp of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1055 E Brandy Boulevard, Ellettsville, IN 47429
    4 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $390,000 $405,000 3.7%

    1055 E Brandy Boulevard, Ellettsville, IN 47429

    Listed by Kerri Frye of Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 11
Logo - BrokerLogo - REALTOR, MLS & EHO (White)Proud Partner of FGP (White)
      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Recent Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      What's My Home Worth?
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Resume
      3. Team Page
      4. Client Survey
      5. Testimonials
      6. Contact Us
      7. Videos
RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

The Bloom Team Indiana

+1(812) 272-3000 amy@bloomteamindiana.com

3695 S Sare Rd, Bloomington, IN, 47401

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Recent Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      What's My Home Worth?
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy